Section Representatives

Alabama

Tommi Holsenbeck, Section Representative

Alaska

James Pantaleone, Section Representative

Alberta

Terry Singleton, Section Representative

Appalachian

John C. Stewart, Section Representative

Arizona

Karie Meyers, Section Representative

Arkansas-Oklahoma-Kansas

Martin Shaffer, Section Representative

British Columbia

Takashi Sato, Section Representative

Central Pennsylvania

Michael P. Orleski, Section Representative

Chesapeake

Deonna Woolard, Section Representative

Chicago

Joseph F. Kozminski, Section Representative

Colorado-Wyoming

Vincent H. Kuo, Section Representative

Florida

Shawn A. Weatherford, Section Representative

Hawaii

Lisa Agle, Section Representative

Idaho-Utah

Brian A. Pyper, Section Representative

Illinois

Jennifer L. Gimmell, Section Representative

Indiana

Steve Spicklemire, Section Representative

Iowa

Nathan Quarderer, Section Representative

Kentucky

Richard Gelderman, Section Representative

Long Island

Richard E. Slesinski, Section Representative

Louisiana

Rhett J. Allain, Section Representative

Michigan

Bradley S. Ambrose, Section Representative

Minnesota

Marie Lopez Del Puerto, Section Representative

Missouri

Daniel B. Marsh, Section Representative

Montana

Rich McFate, Section Representative

Nebraska

Kendra J. Sibbernsen, Section Representative

New England

David E. Sturm, Section Representative

New Jersey

Debbie S. Andres, Section Representative

New York

Samuel M. Sampere, Section Representative

North Carolina

Mario J. Belloni, Section Representative

North Dakota

Anthony Mwene Musumba, Section Representative

Northern California-Nevada

David Marasco, Section Representative

Ohio

William E. Reitz, Section Representative

Ontario

Tetyana Antimirova, Section Representative

Oregon

Kenneth C. Walsh, Section Representative

Puerto Rico

Carmen A. Pantoja, Section Representative

Quebec

Chris Whittaker, Section Representative

South Dakota

Margaret A. Norris, Section Representative

Southeastern Pennsylvania

Jeremy P. Carlo, Section Representative

Southern Atlantic Coast

Bob Powell, Section Representative

Southern California

Bradley K. McCoy, Section Representative

Southern Ohio

Kathleen A. Harper, Section Representative

Southwestern

Alexander F. Burr, Section Representative

St. Louis

Bob Brazzle, Section Representative

Tennessee

Spencer L. Buckner, Section Representative

Texas

Paul Williams, Section Representative

Washington

Robert Hobbs, Section Representative

Western Pennsylvania

Paul Ashcraft, Section Representative

Wisconsin

A. James Mallmann, Section Representative